Fantacalcio 2018-2019, i Convocati: giornata 23

0
Convocati ICDF
Convocati ICDF

Ecco l’elenco dei convocati per la ventitreesima giornata di Serie A.

ATALANTA

Berisha E, Gollini, Rossi F, Ibanez, Castagne, Hateboer, Palomino, Djimsiti, Mancini G, Reca, Gosens, Masiello A, Toloi, Ilicic, Pessina, De Roon, Kulusevski, Freuler, Pasalic, Barrow, Gomez A, Zapata D.
 

BOLOGNA

Da Costa, Santurro, Skorupski, Calabresi, Gonzalez G, Danilo, Mbaye, Helander, Dijks, Mattiello, Krejci, Pulgar, Donsah, Soriano, Nagy, Svanberg, Dzemaili, Poli, Falcinelli, Edera, Palacio, Sansone N, Destro, Santander.
 

CAGLIARI

Aresti, Cragno, Rafael, Pisacane, Leverbe, Lykogiannis, Romagna, Ceppitelli, Srna, Pellegrini Lu, Farago’, Barella, Ionita, Cigarini, Joao Pedro, Bradaric, Deiola, Padoin, Oliva, Cerri, Despodov, Pavoletti.

CHIEVO VERONA

Semper, Sorrentino, Cesar, Bani, Rossettini, Jaroszynski, Barba, Schelotto, Frey, Giaccherini, Piazon, Rigoni N, Burruchaga, Hetemaj, Depaoli, Diousse’, Kiyine, Meggiorini, Djordjevic, Pucciarelli, Leris, Stepinski.
 

EMPOLI

Perucchini, Provedel, Veseli, Dell’orco, Diks, Pajac, Pasqual, Nikolaou, Antonelli, Di Lorenzo, Rasmussen, Silvestre, Maietta, Krunic, Bennacer, Acquah, Brighi, Traore’ Hj, Ucan, Caputo, Farias, Oberlin, Mchedlidze.
 

FIORENTINA

Lafont, Terracciano, Ceccherini, Pezzella Ger, Vitor Hugo, Biraghi, Hancko, Fernandes, Dabo, Gerson, Veretout, Chiesa, Norgaard, Simeone, Muriel, Mirallas, Pjaca, Graiciar.
 

FROSINONE

Sportiello, Iacobucci, Krajnc, Capuano, Salamon, Molinaro, Zampano, Goldaniga, Chibsah, Paganini, Gori, Valzania, Sammarco, Cassata, Viviani, Beghetto, Maiello, Ciofani D, Trotta, Pinamonti, Ciano.
 

GENOA

Radu I, Jandrei, Vodisek, Biraschi, Lakicevic, Zukanovic, Pezzella Giu, Criscito, Pereira P, Gunter, Lerager, Bessa, Rolon, Lazovic, Radovanovic, Miguel Veloso, Kouame’, Dalmonte, Sanabria, Pandev.
 

INTER

Berni, Handanovic, Padelli, Asamoah, D’ambrosio, Ranocchia, Cedric Soares, De Vrij, Skriniar, Dalbert, Miranda, Vecino, Brozovic, Nainggolan, Candreva, Perisic, Joao Mario, Gagliardini, Icardi, Keita B, Martinez L.
 

JUVENTUS

LAZIO

Guerrieri, Proto, Strakosha, Acerbi, Patric, Bastos, Radu, Durmisi, Luiz Felipe, Badelj, Bruno Jordao, Luis Alberto, Milinkovic-Savic, Correa, Cataldi, Lulic, Romulo, Berisha V, Lucas Leiva, Marusic, Pedro Neto, Caicedo, Immobile.
 

MILAN

NAPOLI

Meret, Ospina, Karnezis, Ghoulam, Luperto, Malcuit, Hysaj, Maksimovic, Chiriches, Koulibaly, Mario Rui, Allan, Verdi, Diawara, Zielinski, Ruiz, Insigne, Ounas, Mertens, Callejon, Milik.
 

PARMA

Frattali, Bagheria, Sepe, Gagliolo, Iacoponi, Gazzola, Bastoni, Bruno Alves, Gobbi, Machin, Rigoni L, Kucka, Diakhate, Barilla’, Scozzarella, Dezi, Stulac, Biabiany, Sprocati, Ceravolo, Inglese, Siligardi, Gervinho.
 

ROMA

Fuzato, Mirante, Fazio, Karsdorp, Santon, Florenzi, Kolarov, Juan Jesus, Marcano, Nzonzi, De Rossi, Coric, Pastore, Cristante, Zaniolo, Kluivert, Dzeko, Schick, El Shaarawy.
 

SAMPDORIA

Rafael Cabral, Audero, Belec, Tonelli, Colley, Andersen, Ferrari A, Sala, Bereszynski, Junior Tavares, Ekdal, Saponara, Jankto, Vieira, Ramirez, Linetty, Praet, Quagliarella, Sau, Defrel, Gabbiadini.
 

SASSUOLO

SPAL

TORINO

UDINESE

Perisan, Musso, Nicolas, De Maio, Nuytinck, Troost-Ekong, Stryger Larsen, Opoku, Wilmot, Ter Avest, Zeegelaar, De Paul, Mandragora, D’alessandro, Fofana, Ingelsson, Pussetto, Okaka, Lasagna, Teodorczyk, Micin.
 
CONDIVIDI