Probabili formazioni 38 Giornata di Serie A 2016/2017

Atalanta

3-5-2

Allenatore:

Gasperini

  • BERISHA P
  • TOLOI D
  • CALDARA D
  • MASIELLO D
  • D'ALESSANDRO C
  • KURTIC C
  • FREULER C
  • CRISTANTE C
  • SPINAZZOLA C
  • GOMEZ C
  • PETAGNA A

Chievo Verona

4-3-1-2

Allenatore:

Maran

  • P SORRENTINO
  • D CACCIATORE
  • D GAMBERINI
  • D CESAR
  • D GOBBI
  • C CASTRO
  • C RADOVANOVIC
  • C BASTIEN
  • C BIRSA
  • A INGLESE
  • A PELLISSIER

Panchina: GOLLINI, ILICIC, MAZZINI, KONKO, SUAGHER, DRAMÉ, CABEZAS, PESIC, LATTE, HATEBOER, MELEGONI, BASTONI

Panchina:SECULIN, FREY, TROIANI, DAINELLI, COSTA, DEPAOLI, RIGONI, JALLOW, KYINE, CONFENTE, VIGNATO

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: HETEMAJ, MEGGIORINI

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Bologna

4-2-3-1

Allenatore:

Donadoni

  • MIRANTE P
  • TOROSIDIS D
  • DE MAIO D
  • GONZALEZ D
  • MBAYE D
  • TAIDER C
  • PULGAR C
  • POLI C
  • VERDI C
  • KREJCI C
  • DESTRO A

Juventus

4-2-3-1

Allenatore:

Allegri

  • P AUDERO
  • D LICHTSTEINER
  • D BARZAGLI
  • D BENATIA
  • C ASAMOAH
  • C KHEDIRA
  • C MARCHISIO
  • C CUADRADO
  • A DYBALA
  • C STURARO
  • A HIGUAIN

Panchina: HELANDER, DA COSTA, MAIETTA, MASINA, KRAFTH, GASTALDELLO, TABACCHI, NAGY, DONSAH, DI FRANCESCO, PETKOVIC, OKWONKWO, VALENCIA

Panchina:NETO, BUFFON, RUGANI, BONUCCI, ALEX SANDRO, PJANIC, LEMINA, MANDZUKIC, RINCON, KEAN

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: CHIELLINI, MANDRAGORA, PJACA

Squalificati: DANI ALVES

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Cagliari

4-2-3-1

Allenatore:

Rastelli

  • RAFAEL P
  • PISACANE D
  • ANDREOLLI D
  • CEPPITELLI D
  • ISLA D
  • IONITA C
  • CIGARINI C
  • DESSENA C
  • BARELLA C
  • JOAO PEDRO C
  • BORRIELLO A

Milan

4-3-3

Allenatore:

Montella

  • P STORARI
  • D CALABRIA
  • D GOMEZ
  • D VANGIONI
  • C KUCKA
  • C MONTOLIVO
  • C PASALIC
  • C SUSO
  • A LAPADULA
  • C BONAVENTURA
  • A OCAMPOS

Panchina: MIANGUE, SALAMON, CAPUANO, ARRAS, MELCHIORRI, FARIAS, FARAGÒ, BIANCU, DEIOLA, HAN KWANG-SONG

Panchina:PLIZZARI, DONNARUMMA, ZAPATA, SOSA, LOCATELLI, HONDA, M. FERNANDEZ, BERTOLACCI, BACCA

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: ROMAGNOLI, DE SCIGLIO, ANTONELLI, ABATE, DEULOFEU

Squalificati: SAU

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Sampdoria

4-3-1-2

Allenatore:

Giampaolo

  • PUGGIONI P
  • BERESZYNSKI D
  • PRAET C
  • SILVESTRE D
  • REGINI D
  • BARRETO C
  • TORREIRA C
  • LINETTY C
  • FERNANDES C
  • SCHICK A
  • QUAGLIARELLA A

Napoli

4-3-3

Allenatore:

Sarri

  • P REINA
  • D HYSAJ
  • D KOULIBALY
  • D CHIRICHES
  • D GHOULAM
  • C ZIELINSKI
  • C JORGINHO
  • C HAMSIK
  • A CALLEJON
  • C MERTENS
  • A INSIGNE L.

Panchina: KRAPIKAS, PAVLOVIC, DODÓ, PALOMBO, ALVAREZ, DJURICIC, SIMIC

Panchina:SEPE, RAFAEL, TONELLI, STRINIC, MAGGIO, ROG, GIACCHERINI, DIAWARA, MILIK, LEANDRINHO

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: VIVIANO, FALCONE

Indisponibili: MAKSIMOVIC, ALBIOL, ALLAN, PAVOLETTI

Squalificati: SALA, MURIEL

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Roma

4-3-3

Allenatore:

Di Francesco

  • SZCZESNY P
  • RUDIGER D
  • MANOLAS D
  • FAZIO D
  • EMERSON D
  • DE ROSSI C
  • STROOTMAN C
  • SALAH A
  • NAINGGOLAN C
  • EL SHAARAWY A
  • DZEKO A

Genoa

3-5-2

Allenatore:

Juric

  • P PERIN
  • D BIRASCHI
  • C RIGONI
  • D GENTILETTI
  • C LAZOVIC
  • C COFIE
  • C VELOSO
  • C HILJEMARK
  • C LAXALT
  • A PALLADINO
  • A PELLEGRI

Panchina: LOBONT, ALISSON, VERMAELEN, MARIO RUI, PERES, JUAN JESUS, PAREDES, PEROTTI, SOLERI, TOTTI, GERSON, GRENIER

Panchina:RUBINHO, CATALDI, ZIMA, LAMANNA, MUNOZ, NINKOVIC, MOROSINI, BEGHETTO

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: FLORENZI

Indisponibili: SIMEONE, PINILLA

Squalificati: IZZO

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Crotone

4-4-2

Allenatore:

Nicola

  • CORDAZ P
  • KOTNIK C
  • CECCHERINI D
  • DUSSENNE D
  • MARTELLA D
  • ROHDEN C
  • SULJIC C
  • BARBERIS C
  • NALINI A
  • BUDIMIR A
  • TONEV C

Lazio

3-5-1-1

Allenatore:

Inzaghi

  • P STRAKOSHA
  • D BASTOS
  • D WALLACE
  • D RADU
  • D BASTA
  • C MURGIA
  • C BIGLIA
  • C MILINKOVIC
  • D PATRIC
  • C F. ANDERSON
  • A IMMOBILE

Panchina: VISCOVO, FESTA, MESBAH, SAMPIRISI, CLAITON DOS SANTOS, STOIAN, TROTTA, SIMY, ACOSTY

Panchina:VARGIC, DE VRIJ, LUIS ALBERTO, TOUNKARA, LOMBARDI, DJORDJEVIC, CRECCO, A.ROSSI, ADAMONIS

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: MARCHETTI, LUKAKU, PAROLO

Squalificati: HOEDT, LULIC, KEITA

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Torino

4-3-3

Allenatore:

Mihajilovic

  • HART P
  • DE SILVESTRI D
  • ROSSETTINI D
  • MORETTI D
  • BARRECA D
  • ACQUAH C
  • VALDIFIORI C
  • BASELLI C
  • IAGO FALQUE C
  • BELOTTI A
  • BOYÉ A

Sassuolo

4-3-3

Allenatore:

Bucchi

  • P PEGOLO
  • D LIROLA
  • D CANNAVARO
  • D ACERBI
  • D PELUSO
  • C SENSI
  • C MAGNANELLI
  • C MISSIROLI
  • A BERARDI
  • A IEMMELLO
  • C POLITANO

Panchina: MOLINARO, CASTAN, AJETI, AVELAR, GUSTAFSON, LUKIC, OBI, BENASSI, ITURBE, CUCCHIETTI

Panchina:POMINI, CONSIGLI, LETSCHERT, GAZZOLA, ANTEI, PELLEGRINI, MAZZITELLI, BIONDINI, RAGUSA, DEFREL, MATRI, AQUILANI

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: ZAPPACOSTA, MAXI LOPEZ, CARLAO

Indisponibili: DELL'ORCO, DUNCAN

Squalificati: LJAJIC

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Inter

4-2-3-1

Allenatore:

Spalletti

  • HANDANOVIC P
  • D'AMBROSIO D
  • RANOCCHIA D
  • MEDEL C
  • NAGATOMO D
  • KONDOGBIA C
  • GAGLIARDINI C
  • CANDREVA C
  • BROZOVIC C
  • EDER A
  • PALACIO A

Udinese

4-3-3

Allenatore:

Delneri

  • P SCUFFET
  • D WIDMER
  • D ANGELLA
  • C DE PAUL
  • D ADNAN
  • C BALIC
  • C HALLFREDSSON
  • C JANKTO
  • A MATOS
  • A ZAPATA
  • A THEREAU

Panchina: BERNI, YAO, SANTON, PERISIC, BIABIANY, PINAMONTI

Panchina:PERISAN, KARNEZIS, HEURTAUX, KUMS, BADU, EWANDRO, GABRIEL SILVA

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: MURILLO, MIRANDA, ANSALDI, JOAO MARIO, GABRIEL B., ICARDI

Indisponibili: SAMIR, FOFANA, PERICA

Squalificati: DANILO

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Fiorentina

3-4-2-1

Allenatore:

Pioli

  • DRAGOWSKI P
  • TOMOVIC D
  • RODRIGUEZ D
  • ASTORI D
  • CHIESA A
  • VECINO C
  • BORJA VALERO C
  • BERNARDESCHI C
  • HAGI A
  • SAPONARA C
  • KALINIC A

Pescara

4-3-3

Allenatore:

Zeman

  • P FIORILLO
  • D ZAMPANO F.
  • D CAMPAGNARO
  • D FORNASIER
  • D BIRAGHI
  • C VERRE
  • C BRUGMAN
  • C MEMUSHAJ
  • C MURIC
  • A BAHEBECK
  • A CAPRARI

Panchina: TATARUSANU, OLIVERA, SALCEDO, MILIC, CRISTOFORO, TELLO, C. SANCHEZ, BADELJ, BABACAR, SPORTIELLO

Panchina:CUBAS, CODA, MITRITA, BRUNO, CERRI, COULIBALY, MUNTARI, MILICEVIC

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: KASTANOS, BOVO, VITTURINI, CRESCENZI, PEPE, GILARDINO, STENDARDO

Squalificati: BENALI

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Palermo

3-5-1-1

Allenatore:

Bortoluzzi

  • FULIGNATI P
  • CIONEK D
  • GOLDANIGA D
  • ANDELKOVIC D
  • RISPOLI D
  • B. HENRIQUE C
  • JAJALO C
  • RUGGIERO C
  • ALEESAMI D
  • DIAMANTI C
  • NESTOROVSKI A

Empoli

4-3-1-2

Allenatore:

Martusciello

  • P PELAGOTTI
  • D LAURINI
  • D BELLUSCI
  • D COSTA
  • D PASQUAL
  • C KRUNIC
  • C DIOUSSE
  • C CROCE
  • A MARILUNGO
  • A PUCCIARELLI
  • A THIAM

Panchina: POSAVEC, VITIELLO, MORGANELLA, CHOCHEV, SALLAI, TRAJKOVSKI, LO FASO, BALOGH, SUNJIC, S. SILVA

Panchina:PUGLIESI, ZAMBELLI, VESELI, DIMARCO, COSIC, BARBA, TELLO, J. MAURI, MCHEDLIDZE, MACCARONE

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: RAJKOVIC, GAZZI, EMBALO

Indisponibili: SKORUPSKI

Squalificati: EL KADDOURI, BUCHEL

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno