Probabili formazioni 6 Giornata di Serie A 2017/2018

Roma

4-3-3

Allenatore:

Di Francesco

  • ALISSON P
  • PERES D
  • FAZIO D
  • JUAN JESUS D
  • KOLAROV D
  • STROOTMAN C
  • GONALOS C
  • PELLEGRINI C
  • DEFREL A
  • DZEKO A
  • PEROTTI C

Udinese

4-4-2

Allenatore:

Delneri

  • P SCUFFET
  • D LARSEN
  • D NUYTINCK
  • D DANILO
  • D PEZZELLA
  • C DE PAUL
  • C FOFANA
  • C BEHRAMI
  • C BARAK
  • A LASAGNA
  • A BAJIC

Panchina: SKORUPSKI, LOBONT, KARSDORP, MANOLAS, FLORENZI, MORENO, UNDER, NAINGGOLAN, DE ROSSI, GERSON, EL SHAARAWY

Panchina:BIZZARRI, ANGELLA, ADNAN, BOCHNIEWICZ, SAMIR, JANKTO, HALLFREDSSON, BALIC, EWANDRO, INGELLSON, MALLÈ, MATOS, MAXI LOPEZ

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: NURA, EMERSON, SCHICK

Indisponibili: WIDMER, PERICA

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Spal

3-5-2

Allenatore:

Semplici

  • GOMIS P
  • SALAMON D
  • VICARI D
  • FELIPE D
  • LAZZARI C
  • SCHIATTARELLA C
  • VIVIANI C
  • MORA C
  • F.COSTA D
  • BORRIELLO A
  • PALOSCHI A

Napoli

4-3-3

Allenatore:

Sarri

  • P REINA
  • D HYSAJ
  • D ALBIOL
  • D KOULIBALY
  • D MARIO RUI
  • C ZIELINSKI
  • C JORGINHO
  • C ALLAN
  • A CALLEJON
  • A MERTENS
  • A INSIGNE L.

Panchina: MARCHEGIANI, POLUZZI, CREMONESI, KONATE, MATTIELLO, VAISANEN, GRASSI, SCHIAVON, VITALE, RIZZO, ANTENUCCI, BONAZZOLI

Panchina:RAFAEL C., SEPE, TONELLI, MAKSIMOVIC, MAGGIO, GHOULAM, ROG, HAMSIK, GIACCHERINI, DIAWARA, OUNAS, MILIK

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: MERET, OIKONOMOU, FLOCCARI

Indisponibili: CHIRICHES

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Juventus

4-2-3-1

Allenatore:

Allegri

  • BUFFON P
  • LICHTSTEINER D
  • RUGANI D
  • CHIELLINI D
  • ALEX SANDRO D
  • MATUIDI C
  • PJANIC C
  • CUADRADO C
  • DYBALA A
  • MANDZUKIC A
  • HIGUAIN A

Torino

4-2-3-1

Allenatore:

Mihajilovic

  • P SIRIGU
  • D ANSALDI
  • D N'KOULOU
  • D LYANCO
  • D BARRECA
  • C RINCON
  • C BASELLI
  • C IAGO FALQUE
  • C LJAJIC
  • A NIANG
  • A BELOTTI

Panchina: SZCZESNY, PINSOGLIO, HOWEDES, BENATIA, BARZAGLI, ASAMOAH, BERNARDESCHI, BENTANCUR, DOUGLAS COSTA, STURARO

Panchina:MILINKOVIC-SAVIC, ICHAZO, MORETTI, MOLINARO, DE SILVESTRI, BURDISSO, BONIFAZI, GUSTAFSON, VALDIFIORI, BERENGUER, SADIQ, EDERA, BOYÉ

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: DE SCIGLIO, MARCHISIO, KHEDIRA, PJACA

Indisponibili: OBI, ACQUAH

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Sampdoria

4-3-1-2

Allenatore:

Giampaolo

  • PUGGIONI P
  • SALA D
  • SILVESTRE D
  • REGINI D
  • STRINIC D
  • BARRETO C
  • TORREIRA C
  • PRAET C
  • RAMIREZ C
  • QUAGLIARELLA A
  • ZAPATA D. A

Milan

3-5-2

Allenatore:

Montella

  • P G. DONNARUMMA
  • D MUSACCHIO
  • D BONUCCI
  • D ROMAGNOLI
  • D CALABRIA
  • C KESSIÉ
  • C BIGLIA
  • C BONAVENTURA
  • D R. RODRIGUEZ
  • A KALINIC
  • A SUSO

Panchina: TOZZO, KRAPIKAS, MURRU, BERESZYNSKI, FERRARI, LINETTY, CAPEZZI, ALVAREZ, VERRE, DJURICIC, CAPRARI, KOWNACKI

Panchina:A. DONNARUMMA, STORARI, ZAPATA C., ANTONELLI, ABATE, MONTOLIVO, LOCATELLI, CALHANOGLU, BORINI, A.SILVA, CUTRONE

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: VIVIANO, DODÓ

Indisponibili: GOMEZ, CONTI

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Cagliari

4-3-1-2

Allenatore:

Rastelli

  • CRAGNO P
  • PADOIN C
  • ANDREOLLI D
  • PISACANE D
  • CAPUANO D
  • IONITA C
  • CIGARINI C
  • BARELLA C
  • JOAO PEDRO C
  • PAVOLETTI A
  • FARIAS A

Chievo Verona

4-3-1-2

Allenatore:

Maran

  • P SORRENTINO
  • D CACCIATORE
  • D DAINELLI
  • D GAMBERINI
  • D GOBBI
  • C CASTRO
  • C RADOVANOVIC
  • C HETEMAJ
  • C BIRSA
  • A INGLESE
  • A PUCCIARELLI

Panchina: CROSTA, MIANGUE, VAN DER WIEL, ROMAGNA, CEPPITELLI, DESSENA, DEIOLA, COSSU, FARAGÒ, GIANNETTI, SAU

Panchina:SECULIN, CONFENTE, BANI, CESAR, DEPAOLI, TOMOVIC, JAROSZYNSKI, BASTIEN, RIGONI, GAUDINO, GARRITANO, PELLISSIER

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: RAFAEL, MELCHIORRI

Indisponibili: MEGGIORINI

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Crotone

4-4-2

Allenatore:

Nicola

  • CORDAZ P
  • SAMPIRISI D
  • CECCHERINI D
  • CABRERA D
  • MARTELLA D
  • ROHDEN C
  • MANDRAGORA C
  • BARBERIS C
  • STOIAN C
  • TROTTA A
  • BUDIMIR A

Benevento

4-4-2

Allenatore:

Baroni

  • P BELEC
  • D VENUTI
  • D LUCIONI
  • D DJIMSITI
  • D LETIZIA
  • A PARIGINI
  • C MEMUSHAJ
  • C CATALDI
  • D LAZAAR
  • A CODA
  • A ARMENTEROS

Panchina: FESTA, VISCOVO, AJETI, FARAONI, SIMIC, PAVLOVIC, SULJIC, KRAGL, CROCIATA, ROMERO, TUMMINELLO, SIMY

Panchina:BRIGNOLI, ANTEI, GYAMFI, DI CHIARA, DEL PINTO, CHIBSAH, VIOLA, IEMMELLO, PUSCAS, LOMBARDI

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: IZCO, NALINI, TONEV

Indisponibili: A.COSTA, D'ALESSANDRO, CICIRETTI

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Inter

4-2-3-1

Allenatore:

Spalletti

  • HANDANOVIC P
  • D'AMBROSIO D
  • SKRINIAR D
  • MIRANDA D
  • DALBERT D
  • BORJA VALERO C
  • VECINO C
  • EDER A
  • JOAO MARIO C
  • PERISIC C
  • ICARDI A

Genoa

3-4-3

Allenatore:

Juric

  • P PERIN
  • D BIRASCHI
  • D ROSSETTINI
  • D ZUKANOVIC
  • C LAZOVIC
  • C BERTOLACCI
  • C VELOSO
  • C LAXALT
  • A CENTURION
  • A PELLEGRI
  • C TAARABT

Panchina: PADELLI, BERNI, SANTON, RANOCCHIA, NAGATOMO, CANDREVA, BROZOVIC, GAGLIARDINI, PINAMONTI, KARAMOH

Panchina:LAMANNA, MIGLIORE, GENTILETTI, ROSI, RIGONI, COFIE, BRLEK, OMEONGA, SALCEDO, RICCI, GALABINOV, PALLADINO

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: JOAO CANCELO

Indisponibili: SPOLLI, PANDEV, LAPADULA

Squalificati: IZZO

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Sassuolo

3-5-2

Allenatore:

Bucchi

  • CONSIGLI P
  • LETSCHERT D
  • CANNAVARO D
  • ACERBI D
  • LIROLA D
  • SENSI C
  • MAGNANELLI C
  • MAZZITELLI C
  • PELUSO D
  • FALCINELLI A
  • POLITANO A

Bologna

4-3-3

Allenatore:

Donadoni

  • P MIRANTE
  • D MBAYE
  • D GONZALEZ
  • D HELANDER
  • D MASINA
  • C DONSAH
  • C PULGAR
  • C TAIDER
  • A VERDI
  • A PETKOVIC
  • A DI FRANCESCO

Panchina: PEGOLO, SATALINO, GAZZOLA, ADJAPONG, GOLDANIGA, MISSIROLI, DUNCAN, BIONDINI, CASSATA, RAGUSA, MATRI

Panchina:DA COSTA, SANTURRO, DE MAIO, KRAFTH, POLI, CRISETIG, NAGY, DESTRO, PALACIO, OKWONKWO

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: MARSON, DELL'ORCO, BERARDI

Indisponibili: TOROSIDIS, MAIETTA, KREJCI, FALLETTI

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Verona

4-3-3

Allenatore:

Pecchia

  • NICOLAS P
  • CACERES D
  • CARACCIOLO D
  • HEURTAUX D
  • ROMULO D
  • BESSA C
  • BUCHEL C
  • ZUCULINI B. C
  • VERDE A
  • PAZZINI A
  • KEAN A

Lazio

3-4-2-1

Allenatore:

Inzaghi

  • P STRAKOSHA
  • D BASTOS
  • D DE VRIJ
  • D RADU
  • D BASTA
  • C PAROLO
  • C LUCAS LEIVA
  • C LULIC
  • C MILINKOVIC
  • C LUIS ALBERTO
  • A IMMOBILE

Panchina: SILVESTRI, COPPOLA, FERRARI, FOSSATI, BEARZOTTI, LANER, ZACCAGNI, VALOTI, STEFANEC, TUPTA, LEE, CERCI

Panchina:VARGIC, GUERRIERI, MARUSIC, LUKAKU, LUIZ FELIPE, PATRIC, CRECCO, MURGIA, DI GENNARO, NANI, CAICEDO, PALOMBI

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: BIANCHETTI, FELICIOLI, FARES, ZUCULINI F.

Indisponibili: WALLACE, F. ANDERSON

Squalificati: SOUPRAYEN

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Fiorentina

4-2-3-1

Allenatore:

Pioli

  • SPORTIELLO P
  • LAURINI D
  • PEZZELLA D
  • ASTORI D
  • BIRAGHI D
  • BADELJ C
  • VERETOUT C
  • CHIESA C
  • BENASSI C
  • THEREAU A
  • SIMEONE A

Atalanta

3-4-1-2

Allenatore:

Gasperini

  • P BERISHA
  • D TOLOI
  • D CALDARA
  • D PALOMINO
  • D HATEBOER
  • C CRISTANTE
  • C FREULER
  • D CASTAGNE
  • C KURTIC
  • A CORNELIUS
  • A GOMEZ

Panchina: DRAGOWSKI, MILENKOVIC, OLIVERA, BRUNO GASPAR, VITOR HUGO, CRISTOFORO, C. SANCHEZ, GIL DIAS, HAGI, SAPONARA, LO FASO, BABACAR

Panchina:GOLLINI, MANCINI, BASTONI, MASIELLO, DE ROON, ILICIC, HAAS, ORSOLINI, PETAGNA, VIDO

In Dubbio: Nessuno

In Dubbio: Nessuno

Indisponibili: EYSSERIC

Indisponibili: GOSENS, SPINAZZOLA, SCHMIDT

Ballottaggi: Nessuno

Ballottaggi: Nessuno